pasencia na mga friends mejo ngarag mode ako. di ako nakakapag blog. kulang sa borlog at inspirasyon.. dahil sabi ng ng friendster .... its complicated...
heniweys.. si mark nagrequest ng photo shoot.
kaya eto pinagbigyan ko..
styling: astiege's wardrobe grooming: astiege photography: astiege model: mark delgado venue: rizal high school canioogan pasig
Why do Filipinos have mirrors on their desks?
-
Being married to a foreigner opens up your eyes to things you never even
noticed about your country or fellowmen.
For instance, Jeroen wanted to know why...
Ghost Month 2026 Starts
-
It’s been more than a week of almost non-stop rains. Is this Nature’s way
of ushering in Ghost Month 2026? That officially starts today as the lunar
cyc...
Lio El Nido
-
If you enjoy a semi-private relaxing experience but at the same time also
accessible to shops and the beach, i would say Lio is the place for you.
tradi...
The pain of remembering
-
*#NeverForget* *#NoToMartialLaw* Mohammad Kanda was only thirteen years old
when Philippine military forces detained him together with more than 1,500
me...
LTE's Miss Universe 2016 Pre-Arrival Hot Picks
-
1. *AUSTRALIA*: Caris' girl-next-door attitude is what we want. She is Miss
Universe without trying to be Miss Universe. Her aura is full of optimism
an...
Freedom Fries
-
Ah, freedom of expression and free speech! It demands that we be allowed to
offend for the purpose of satire (and our targets are free to offend us
back...
I like yung gitnang pic sa baba. I lyk talagah!
ReplyDeletehi lyka.. thanks..
ReplyDeletewow! pangarap ko rin ang magkaroon ng photoshoot. pede pa kaya akong mading model? LOL.
ReplyDelete